Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3461.2091.6541.6652.0252.8412.6191.7281.027484868
CANTILLO (EL)127111217152029109301
CANTILLO (EL)127111217152029109301
CORUJERA (LA)2.523196235284341423435324160106181
CORUJERA (LA)1.73713015919425628230522510469121
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA32122423929645441171300
TAMAIDE2322219253929413414720
TOSQUITA (LA)23322152617483524251740
*DISEMINADO*000000000000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.607254435404390684674399243100222
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO30016263743415637251630
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.30723840936734764361836221884192
FARROBILLO (EL)9777599115139176153109703731
*DISEMINADO*9777599115139176153109703731
SANTA URSULA4.045294403486583697693459273131242
CALVARIO (EL)35426335146597335191110
LOMO ROMAN3241340303779663415901
PUNTILLA (LA)4224332447669754033730
SANTA URSULA2.945212298361424490479350206104201
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA5964558687411310365432250
*DISEMINADO*5964558687411310365432250
VERA (LA)1.3939715514716126022615612554111
*DISEMINADO*1.3939715514716126022615612554111
QUINTA (LA)1.931224238137295443286178992830
*DISEMINADO*1.931224238137295443286178992830
TOSCA BARRIOS14713197272520285300
*DISEMINADO*14713197272520285300

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo