Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4891.2121.6151.6871.9712.7842.7161.8161.085502938
CANTILLO (EL)124101317121628169201
CANTILLO (EL)124101317121628169201
CORUJERA (LA)2.53520224027032941544335016598221
CORUJERA (LA)1.76413816918824828530025210861141
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA31625383726575940211120
TAMAIDE23018172439294534121020
TOSQUITA (LA)22521162116443924241640
*DISEMINADO*000000000000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.661258408438397660687416262113202
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO28816183838435043241620
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.37324239040035961763737323897182
FARROBILLO (EL)1.00675105113147181155113743832
*DISEMINADO*1.00675105113147181155113743832
SANTA URSULA4.061283401475557672735480284143301
CALVARIO (EL)35125355237597435221110
LOMO ROMAN3301238353570724117811
PUNTILLA (LA)4304133447170744934950
SANTA URSULA2.950205295344414473515355211115230
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA5814553606910610664482370
*DISEMINADO*5814553606910610664482370
VERA (LA)1.378871441531492552381651235491
*DISEMINADO*1.378871441531492552381651235491
QUINTA (LA)1.9932402311542884473071841122820
*DISEMINADO*1.9932402311542884473071841122820
TOSCA BARRIOS15012207233217288300
*DISEMINADO*15012207233217288300

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo