Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3061.2201.6481.6472.0132.8672.5931.7181.024483858
CANTILLO (EL)123111016142030109201
CANTILLO (EL)123111016142030109201
CORUJERA (LA)2.522194237284343420437321160107181
CORUJERA (LA)1.73512716119325927830922210469121
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA31922423927655342161300
TAMAIDE2302119263830403214820
TOSQUITA (LA)23824152619473525261740
*DISEMINADO*000000000000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.587251432398388694666395239101212
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO29416263641395537251630
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.29323540636234765561135821485182
FARROBILLO (EL)9677099115135178151110683731
*DISEMINADO*9677099115135178151110683731
SANTA URSULA4.049311397480589701684454278130232
CALVARIO (EL)36329345245637237191200
LOMO ROMAN3231438313880633316901
PUNTILLA (LA)4134332437266743934730
SANTA URSULA2.950225293354434492475345209102201
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA5954557707211310165442260
*DISEMINADO*5954557707211310165442260
VERA (LA)1.40510415715015926322415912453111
*DISEMINADO*1.40510415715015926322415912453111
QUINTA (LA)1.911220241126286454280176972830
*DISEMINADO*1.911220241126286454280176972830
TOSCA BARRIOS14714188272420285300
*DISEMINADO*14714188272420285300

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo