Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.1397.5557.584
CANTILLO (EL)1367264
CANTILLO (EL)1367264
CORUJERA (LA)2.5011.2451.256
CORUJERA (LA)1.719854865
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA313154159
TAMAIDE233127106
TOSQUITA (LA)236110126
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5821.7921.790
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO308157151
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2741.6351.639
FARROBILLO (EL)953476477
*DISEMINADO*953476477
SANTA URSULA3.9691.9811.988
CALVARIO (EL)356186170
LOMO ROMAN326170156
PUNTILLA (LA)413202211
SANTA URSULA2.8741.4231.451
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA585291294
*DISEMINADO*585291294
VERA (LA)1.396683713
*DISEMINADO*1.396683713
QUINTA (LA)1.871939932
*DISEMINADO*1.871939932
TOSCA BARRIOS1467670
*DISEMINADO*1467670

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo