Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3467.6367.710
CANTILLO (EL)1276661
CANTILLO (EL)1276661
CORUJERA (LA)2.5231.2631.260
CORUJERA (LA)1.737865872
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA321160161
TAMAIDE232128104
TOSQUITA (LA)233110123
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.6071.8041.803
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO300154146
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.3071.6501.657
FARROBILLO (EL)977481496
*DISEMINADO*977481496
SANTA URSULA4.0452.0062.039
CALVARIO (EL)354187167
LOMO ROMAN324160164
PUNTILLA (LA)422205217
SANTA URSULA2.9451.4541.491
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA596303293
*DISEMINADO*596303293
VERA (LA)1.393684709
*DISEMINADO*1.393684709
QUINTA (LA)1.931955976
*DISEMINADO*1.931955976
TOSCA BARRIOS1477473
*DISEMINADO*1477473

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo