Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.1167.5187.598
CANTILLO (EL)1286761
CANTILLO (EL)1286761
CORUJERA (LA)2.5091.2541.255
CORUJERA (LA)1.721861860
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA320157163
TAMAIDE227123104
TOSQUITA (LA)241113128
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5401.7661.774
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO291149142
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2491.6171.632
FARROBILLO (EL)960476484
*DISEMINADO*960476484
SANTA URSULA3.9971.9802.017
CALVARIO (EL)352181171
LOMO ROMAN317159158
PUNTILLA (LA)409196213
SANTA URSULA2.9191.4441.475
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA594298296
*DISEMINADO*594298296
VERA (LA)1.403685718
*DISEMINADO*1.403685718
QUINTA (LA)1.844920924
*DISEMINADO*1.844920924
TOSCA BARRIOS1417269
*DISEMINADO*1417269

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo