Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3307.6277.703
CANTILLO (EL)1226458
CANTILLO (EL)1226458
CORUJERA (LA)2.5331.2721.261
CORUJERA (LA)1.731872859
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA328159169
TAMAIDE234128106
TOSQUITA (LA)240113127
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5941.7951.799
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO296151145
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2981.6441.654
FARROBILLO (EL)963474489
*DISEMINADO*963474489
SANTA URSULA4.0482.0112.037
CALVARIO (EL)358188170
LOMO ROMAN320161159
PUNTILLA (LA)409199210
SANTA URSULA2.9611.4631.498
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA597300297
*DISEMINADO*597300297
VERA (LA)1.420692728
*DISEMINADO*1.420692728
QUINTA (LA)1.908946962
*DISEMINADO*1.908946962
TOSCA BARRIOS1457372
*DISEMINADO*1457372

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo