Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.7007.7777.923
CANTILLO (EL)1165957
CANTILLO (EL)1165957
CORUJERA (LA)2.5511.2791.272
CORUJERA (LA)1.791893898
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA307156151
TAMAIDE228125103
TOSQUITA (LA)225105120
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.7071.8421.865
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO290151139
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.4171.6911.726
FARROBILLO (EL)1.006489517
*DISEMINADO*1.006489517
SANTA URSULA4.0562.0062.050
CALVARIO (EL)344177167
LOMO ROMAN338171167
PUNTILLA (LA)418205213
SANTA URSULA2.9561.4531.503
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA599314285
*DISEMINADO*599314285
VERA (LA)1.413682731
*DISEMINADO*1.413682731
QUINTA (LA)2.0991.0271.072
*DISEMINADO*2.0991.0271.072
TOSCA BARRIOS1537974
*DISEMINADO*1537974

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo