Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.5527.7217.831
CANTILLO (EL)1175958
CANTILLO (EL)1175958
CORUJERA (LA)2.5231.2641.259
CORUJERA (LA)1.771884887
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA306156150
TAMAIDE228123105
TOSQUITA (LA)218101117
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.6611.8251.836
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO283147136
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.3781.6781.700
FARROBILLO (EL)1.002492510
*DISEMINADO*1.002492510
SANTA URSULA4.0451.9992.046
CALVARIO (EL)353182171
LOMO ROMAN334168166
PUNTILLA (LA)423206217
SANTA URSULA2.9351.4431.492
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA597310287
*DISEMINADO*597310287
VERA (LA)1.408680728
*DISEMINADO*1.408680728
QUINTA (LA)2.0451.0141.031
*DISEMINADO*2.0451.0141.031
TOSCA BARRIOS1547876
*DISEMINADO*1547876

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo