Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4237.6767.747
CANTILLO (EL)1236459
CANTILLO (EL)1236459
CORUJERA (LA)2.5211.2661.255
CORUJERA (LA)1.749869880
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA315160155
TAMAIDE234131103
TOSQUITA (LA)223106117
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.6511.8251.826
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO287148139
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.3641.6771.687
FARROBILLO (EL)994491503
*DISEMINADO*994491503
SANTA URSULA4.0582.0172.041
CALVARIO (EL)346185161
LOMO ROMAN330164166
PUNTILLA (LA)424209215
SANTA URSULA2.9581.4591.499
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA578295283
*DISEMINADO*578295283
VERA (LA)1.379664715
*DISEMINADO*1.379664715
QUINTA (LA)1.968978990
*DISEMINADO*1.968978990
TOSCA BARRIOS1517675
*DISEMINADO*1517675

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo