Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.1117.5337.578
CANTILLO (EL)1357263
CANTILLO (EL)1357263
CORUJERA (LA)2.5031.2491.254
CORUJERA (LA)1.714854860
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA315155160
TAMAIDE237129108
TOSQUITA (LA)237111126
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5491.7761.773
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO303154149
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2461.6221.624
FARROBILLO (EL)945470475
*DISEMINADO*945470475
SANTA URSULA3.9611.9701.991
CALVARIO (EL)347180167
LOMO ROMAN328169159
PUNTILLA (LA)404194210
SANTA URSULA2.8821.4271.455
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA584291293
*DISEMINADO*584291293
VERA (LA)1.412686726
*DISEMINADO*1.412686726
QUINTA (LA)1.876943933
*DISEMINADO*1.876943933
TOSCA BARRIOS1467670
*DISEMINADO*1467670

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo