Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.2217.5867.635
CANTILLO (EL)1286761
CANTILLO (EL)1286761
CORUJERA (LA)2.5221.2621.260
CORUJERA (LA)1.730868862
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA324158166
TAMAIDE227123104
TOSQUITA (LA)241113128
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5801.7881.792
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO292149143
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2881.6391.649
FARROBILLO (EL)966478488
*DISEMINADO*966478488
SANTA URSULA4.0111.9972.014
CALVARIO (EL)355184171
LOMO ROMAN317159158
PUNTILLA (LA)413200213
SANTA URSULA2.9261.4541.472
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA593298295
*DISEMINADO*593298295
VERA (LA)1.410690720
*DISEMINADO*1.410690720
QUINTA (LA)1.867933934
*DISEMINADO*1.867933934
TOSCA BARRIOS1447371
*DISEMINADO*1447371

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo