Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4897.6977.792
CANTILLO (EL)1246559
CANTILLO (EL)1246559
CORUJERA (LA)2.5351.2721.263
CORUJERA (LA)1.764879885
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA316160156
TAMAIDE230126104
TOSQUITA (LA)225107118
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.6611.8241.837
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO288150138
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.3731.6741.699
FARROBILLO (EL)1.006495511
*DISEMINADO*1.006495511
SANTA URSULA4.0612.0172.044
CALVARIO (EL)351186165
LOMO ROMAN330165165
PUNTILLA (LA)430209221
SANTA URSULA2.9501.4571.493
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA581296285
*DISEMINADO*581296285
VERA (LA)1.378665713
*DISEMINADO*1.378665713
QUINTA (LA)1.9939871.006
*DISEMINADO*1.9939871.006
TOSCA BARRIOS1507674
*DISEMINADO*1507674

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo