Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.0727.4957.577
CANTILLO (EL)1327062
CANTILLO (EL)1327062
CORUJERA (LA)2.4981.2451.253
CORUJERA (LA)1.715856859
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA318155163
TAMAIDE226123103
TOSQUITA (LA)239111128
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5381.7681.770
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO301152149
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2371.6161.621
FARROBILLO (EL)951472479
*DISEMINADO*951472479
SANTA URSULA3.9831.9742.009
CALVARIO (EL)353181172
LOMO ROMAN328167161
PUNTILLA (LA)397189208
SANTA URSULA2.9051.4371.468
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA585295290
*DISEMINADO*585295290
VERA (LA)1.404685719
*DISEMINADO*1.404685719
QUINTA (LA)1.840914926
*DISEMINADO*1.840914926
TOSCA BARRIOS1417269
*DISEMINADO*1417269

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo