Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.2797.6067.673
CANTILLO (EL)1266660
CANTILLO (EL)1266660
CORUJERA (LA)2.5331.2711.262
CORUJERA (LA)1.729870859
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA328159169
TAMAIDE235128107
TOSQUITA (LA)241114127
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5761.7891.787
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO293150143
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2831.6391.644
FARROBILLO (EL)961474487
*DISEMINADO*961474487
SANTA URSULA4.0332.0042.029
CALVARIO (EL)358186172
LOMO ROMAN316158158
PUNTILLA (LA)407198209
SANTA URSULA2.9521.4621.490
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA598300298
*DISEMINADO*598300298
VERA (LA)1.413688725
*DISEMINADO*1.413688725
QUINTA (LA)1.893941952
*DISEMINADO*1.893941952
TOSCA BARRIOS1467373
*DISEMINADO*1467373

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo