Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.3067.6147.692
CANTILLO (EL)1236459
CANTILLO (EL)1236459
CORUJERA (LA)2.5221.2641.258
CORUJERA (LA)1.735867868
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA319159160
TAMAIDE230126104
TOSQUITA (LA)238112126
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.5871.7921.795
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO294150144
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.2931.6421.651
FARROBILLO (EL)967479488
*DISEMINADO*967479488
SANTA URSULA4.0492.0122.037
CALVARIO (EL)363190173
LOMO ROMAN323161162
PUNTILLA (LA)413203210
SANTA URSULA2.9501.4581.492
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA595301294
*DISEMINADO*595301294
VERA (LA)1.405685720
*DISEMINADO*1.405685720
QUINTA (LA)1.911943968
*DISEMINADO*1.911943968
TOSCA BARRIOS1477473
*DISEMINADO*1477473

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo