Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALMUJERESHOMBRES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO15.4797.8847.595
CANTILLO (EL)1215863
CANTILLO (EL)1215863
CORUJERA (LA)2.5151.2561.259
CORUJERA (LA)1.781890891
PINO ALTO-SANTA URSULA299153146
TAMAIDE222103119
TOSQUITA (LA)213110103
*DISEMINADO*000
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.7581.9191.839
BARRIO ANTONIO AFONSO298143155
CUESTA DE LA VILLA3.4601.7761.684
FARROBILLO (EL)961505456
*DISEMINADO*961505456
SANTA URSULA3.9412.0291.912
CALVARIO (EL)359175184
LOMO ROMAN336168168
PUNTILLA (LA)409209200
SANTA URSULA2.8371.4771.360
TOSCA DE ANA MARIA576276300
*DISEMINADO*576276300
VERA (LA)1.413726687
*DISEMINADO*1.413726687
QUINTA (LA)2.0411.0411.000
*DISEMINADO*2.0411.0411.000
TOSCA BARRIOS1537479
*DISEMINADO*1537479

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo